Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CEDAR ROW, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 7FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
-0.6%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£402,500
+43.8%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+12.0%
Sold on 27 February 2014
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 26 June 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 7FJ
← Back to All Properties