5, ST OLAVES ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 4QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.1%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£161,000+198.1%
Sold on 13 May 2024
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+16.1%
Sold on 7 June 2000
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1