18, SWINNOW CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 4NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+42.2%
Sold on 15 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+118.4%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 31 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1