Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, HOMEHAVEN COURT, SWISS GARDENS, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5WH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-8.8%
Sold on 25 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+5.8%
Sold on 30 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+76.0%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+98.8%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5WH
← Back to All Properties