Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
241, UNDERWOOD LANE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+46.7%
Sold on 6 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+61.9%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 2 May 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3SE
← Back to All Properties