Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, GREENLANDS ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£592,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.5%
Price Change
+£278,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£592,000
+88.5%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Detached
+£278,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,000
Sold on 9 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4LR
← Back to All Properties