Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, LAUNCELYN CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO52 9NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+23.1%
Sold on 3 July 2014
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+9.6%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+93.5%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO52 9NP
← Back to All Properties