Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, FERN LEA, 123, QUARRY STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 6HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+0.6%
Sold on 17 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+29.8%
Sold on 27 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,250
Sold on 7 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 6HD
← Back to All Properties