Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, STACY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 1JN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£76,310 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,000
+64.8%
Sold on 8 October 2020
Terraced
+£76,310 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,690
+68.2%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Terraced
+£47,740 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+77.1%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+125.7%
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 1JN
← Back to All Properties