Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, HEATHER GARDENS, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,500
+20.9%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
-10.4%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8RQ
← Back to All Properties