Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CHAPEL DRIVE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£890,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£890,000
+8.3%
Sold on 2 July 2025
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£822,000
-3.3%
Sold on 21 November 2019
Detached
-£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£849,995
Sold on 16 December 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5EN
← Back to All Properties