Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, UNIVERSE WORKS, MARY STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S1 4RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,500
+22.3%
Sold on 27 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 4 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S1 4RT
← Back to All Properties