Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SCORE CROFT, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 9EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
-1.3%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+27.0%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£31,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,100
+84.5%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£54,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 9EA
← Back to All Properties