Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BEAULIEU ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+20.6%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+66.9%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+40.0%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0DN
← Back to All Properties