Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MARSHLAND STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 4NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+12.1%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+83.0%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
-34.6%
Sold on 28 April 2015
Terraced
-£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 19 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 4NE
← Back to All Properties