Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SYCAMORE CLOSE, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
-4.5%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+98.2%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Detached
+£76,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,700
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6DZ
← Back to All Properties