Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, THE CRESCENT WEST, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 3RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.0%
Price Change
+£53,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£85,000
+172.0%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£53,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,250
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 3RE
← Back to All Properties