35, ASHCROFT ROAD, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 1LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£49,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.2%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£49,000-22.2%
Sold on 22 May 2019
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+187.0%
Sold on 29 July 2008
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,950
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1