Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WHITEGATES, COURT BUSHES ROAD, WHYTELEAFE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 0BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.5%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£191,500
+66.5%
Sold on 8 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-4.2%
Sold on 26 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+155.3%
Sold on 13 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 18 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 0BX
← Back to All Properties