Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NORTHCOTE ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 7BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
-2.8%
Sold on 29 May 2012
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+16.0%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Terraced
+£19,830 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,170
Sold on 21 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 7BS
← Back to All Properties