Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ANDERTON CRESCENT, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
-4.6%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,950
Sold on 10 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7BA
← Back to All Properties