Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HOLLY ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 0EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£755,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£330,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£755,000
+77.6%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Detached
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+271.2%
Sold on 26 September 2013
Detached
+£310,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 0EA
← Back to All Properties