Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LOXLEY PLACE EAST, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 3JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+5.7%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+89.3%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£53,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 3JU
← Back to All Properties