47, MAPLIN PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 8YB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£7,995
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-96.9%
Price Change
-£250,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£7,995-96.9%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Other
-£250,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£258,000+66.5%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Other
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+19.3%
Sold on 18 March 2010
Other
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+107.9%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Other
+£67,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Other
Sale #1