Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, KINGSHAVEN DRIVE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR1 9BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+25.6%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+192.5%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 9BS
← Back to All Properties