Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WINTON LODGE, IMPERIAL AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 8NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.5%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£254,500
+88.5%
Sold on 27 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+23.9%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 15 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 8NF
← Back to All Properties