51, BEECH AVENUE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG18 0EQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+39.8%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£257,500+8.2%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000+60.3%
Sold on 26 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500+180.2%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 16 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1