Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PINE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£32,500
+16.1%
Sold on 28 August 2025
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
-49.1%
Sold on 12 April 2017
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 26 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3AE
← Back to All Properties