Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THOMAS STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 0AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+37.5%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+21.7%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Detached
+£35,720 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,280
Sold on 9 August 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 0AR
← Back to All Properties