Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57A, WOODFIELD ROAD, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 0HX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,000
+17.7%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000
+21.5%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+24.7%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+61.7%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 9 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 0HX
← Back to All Properties