Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HATFIELD HOUSE, CROOKESBROOM AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 6JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£4,245,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£330,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£4,245,000
+8.4%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Other
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£3,915,000
Sold on 21 July 2014
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 6JQ
← Back to All Properties