45, LATHAM ROAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 7DB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,995
Last Sold Price
22 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.1%
Price Change
+£74,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£144,995+107.1%
Sold on 22 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£74,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1