15, CHALKDOWN, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG2 7BG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£233,000+50.8%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,500
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1