1, JOHN STREET, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7FT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.0%
Price Change
-£26,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£73,000-27.0%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Terraced
-£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+47.0%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1