25, WARWICK STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 1SZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.7%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+204.7%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+30.6%
Sold on 14 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 10 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1