85, CHARLES STREET, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM16 7AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.2%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+168.2%
Sold on 16 February 2009
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+27.2%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1