Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DARREL ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7DH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+27.8%
Sold on 5 November 2025
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+63.6%
Sold on 5 September 2024
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
-43.0%
Sold on 22 May 2024
Terraced
-£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+105.3%
Sold on 26 November 2019
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 10 June 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7DH
← Back to All Properties