Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MALTHOUSE MEADOW, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 3DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£608,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£168,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£608,000
+38.4%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£168,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£439,450
-0.1%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Semi-Detached
-£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£440,000
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 3DB
← Back to All Properties