11, WINDMILL CLOSE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 5FH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.7%
Price Change
+£262,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£480,000+120.7%
Sold on 2 March 2026
Detached
+£262,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500+16.6%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Detached
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,550
Sold on 31 October 2008
Detached
Sale #1