38, OSPREY GARDENS, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 8LJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£146,000+14.1%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+169.5%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+20.3%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1