Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BRIDLE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 1QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£27,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+11.0%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+213.6%
Sold on 28 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£170,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,700
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 1QJ
← Back to All Properties