Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHALET B8, MABLETHORPE CARAVAN & CHALET PARK, LINKS AVENUE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 1QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£22,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+714.8%
Price Change
+£19,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£22,000
+714.8%
Sold on 22 December 2022
Other
+£19,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,700
Sold on 14 August 2020
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 1QN
← Back to All Properties