Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SEDGE ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+4.8%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,000
+13.8%
Sold on 18 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,000
+8.6%
Sold on 23 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 9 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6RL
← Back to All Properties