76, CLARENCE AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.9%
Price Change
+£175,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£345,000+102.9%
Sold on 11 April 2023
Terraced
+£175,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995+33.9%
Sold on 5 January 2004
Terraced
+£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 1 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1