Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, CONIFER COURT, MOOR GREEN LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 8NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,500
+13.0%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+81.6%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+74.9%
Sold on 22 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 9 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 8NB
← Back to All Properties