23, LONGBARROW, CLEATOR MOOR, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA25 5NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£83,500+4.4%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+110.8%
Sold on 30 October 2013
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1