8, WARWICK MANOR, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 1AU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,035,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,035,000+8.4%
Sold on 4 March 2020
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£955,000
Sold on 12 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1