29, WISTOW CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 5FS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£48,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£78,000+166.7%
Sold on 22 March 2012
Terraced
+£48,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,250-16.4%
Sold on 17 December 1998
Terraced
-£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 16 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1