Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, HOMEHEIGHTS, CLARENCE PARADE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+15.5%
Sold on 8 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
-1.0%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 22 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3NN
← Back to All Properties