Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FIELD CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 3DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£390,000
+23.0%
Sold on 17 September 2025
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£317,000
+28.6%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,500
+23.3%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 14 April 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 3DY
← Back to All Properties